Class Schedule

Effective January 3rd, 2017

Monday, September 25
7:00-8:15amRose RiccioAll Levels
10:00-11:00amJesse EnrightAll Levels
1:00-2:15pmPat Harada LinfootLevel 1-2 Flow
4:00-5:15pmJoanne Mathlin*Community All Levels
5:45-7:15pmBryonie Wise*Level 2 Flow
6:00-7:15pmLisa MessinaLevel 1-2
7:30-8:45pmLisa MessinaRestorative
7:30-9:30pmJeff WarrenCEC Meditation Sit and Sangha
9:00-10:00pmDavid GoodAll Levels
Tuesday, September 26
7:00-9:00amJohn VeigaYoga Clinic
10:00-11:00amNicky PooleAll Levels
11:30-12:30pmNicky PooleParent and Baby (preregistered)
1:00-2:15pmLisa MessinaLevel 1-2 Flow
4:00-5:00pmLisa MessinaPilates
6:00-7:15pmJesse EnrightInversions 101 All Levels
6:00-7:15pmPat Harada LinfootLevel 1-2 Flow
7:30-8:30pmPat Harada LinfootMeditation
7:30-8:45pmDavid GoodAll Levels
9:00-10:00pmDavid GoodRestorative
Wednesday, September 27
7:00-8:15amKrista HuntAll Levels
10:00-11:15amDavid GoodLevel 1 Flow
11:30-12:45pmPat Harada LinfootYoga for Longevity
1:00-2:15pmNicky PooleLevel 1-2
4:00-5:15pmElke SchroederAll Levels
4:00-5:15pmMaddy and KikoKids Yoga (7-11) (preregistered)
5:15-7:15pmPat & YuMeeYoga Clinic
6:00-7:15pmJesse EnrightAll Levels
7:30-8:45pmYuMee ChungLevel 1-2
9:00-10:00pmNiki AinslieAll Levels
Thursday, September 28
7:00-9:00amJohn VeigaYoga Clinic
10:00-11:00amJesse EnrightAll Levels
11:30-12:30pmLisa MessinaPilates
1:00-2:15pmLisa MessinaLevel 1-2 Flow
4:00-5:15pmYuMee ChungLevel 1
6:00-7:15pmYuMee ChungLevel 1-2 Flow
6:00-7:15pmNicky PooleYoga Movement Flow
7:30-8:30pmMaddy White*Prenatal (preregistered)
7:30-8:45pmErin PlenertLevel 1
9:00-10:00pmTo be Announced*All Levels
Friday, September 29
7:00-8:15amMichael AlexAll Levels
10:00-11:00amKathrin BrunnerAll Levels
10:00-12:00pmPat & NickyYoga Clinic with live music
1:00-2:15pmJennifer HellandLevel 1-2 Flow
4:00-5:00pmHeather CracowerPilates
6:00-7:15pmMichael AlexLevel 1-2
7:30-8:45pmKrista HuntRestorative
Saturday, September 30
9:00-10:30amYuMee ChungLevel 2-3 Flow
10:45-12:00pmYuMee ChungLevel 1
12:15-1:30pmElke SchroederYoga Movement Flow
2:00-3:15pmPat & JamesThe Essential 8
3:30-4:45pmPat Harada LinfootLevel 1-2 Flow
5:00-6:15pmGlenda MylesRestorative
6:30-7:45pmAnne Chiandet*All Levels
Sunday, October 01
9:00-10:30amJennifer HellandLevel 2 Flow
10:45-12:00pmYuMee ChungLevel 1
12:15-1:30pmYuMee ChungYoga Tune-Up
2:00-3:15pmDavid GoodRope Wall Level 1
3:30-4:45pmJesse EnrightLevel 1-2
5:00-6:15pmMarshal LinfootRestorative
6:30-8:00pmJohn VeigaAcro/Partner All Levels

* denotes a substitute teacher.