Class Schedule

Effective June 4th, 2014

Wednesday, July 23
7:00-8:15amRose RiccioAll Levels
10:00-11:15amVictoria Fodor*All Levels Community
1:00-2:15pmChristine AlevizakisLevel 1-2
4:00-5:15pmMorgan CowieRestorative
5:45-7:00pmJesse EnrightFundamentals
6:00-7:15pmPat Harada LinfootLevel 1-2
7:30-8:45pmYuMee ChungAll Levels
9:00-10:00pmDavid GoodAll Levels
Thursday, July 24
7:00-8:15amDavid NewtonAll Levels
7:00-9:00amJohn VeigaSelf-Practice
10:00-11:15amTaryn Diamond*All Levels
10:00-11:45amRose RiccioLevel 2-3
11:30-12:30pmCancelled TodayParent and Moving Babies (preregistered)
1:00-2:15pmMorgan CowieLevel 1-2
4:00-5:00pmKim McBeanAll Levels
5:30-6:45pmElisse PeltzPrenatal (preregistered)
6:00-7:30pmJesse EnrightAll Levels
7:15-8:30pmMarshal Linfoot*Restorative
7:45-9:15pmJesse EnrightLevel 1-2
9:00-10:00pmTaryn DiamondYoga Playlist
Friday, July 25
7:00-8:15amRose RiccioAll Levels
10:00-11:15amRose Riccio*All Levels
10:00-12:00pmJohn Veiga*Self-Practice
1:00-2:15pmAlix BemroseLevel 1-2
4:00-5:15pmHeather CracowerRestorative
5:45-7:00pmHeather CracowerAll Levels
7:15-8:45pmJennifer HellandYoga with Live DJ
Saturday, July 26
9:30-11:00amLisa MessinaLevel 2
10:00-12:00pmJesse EnrightSelf-Practice
11:15-12:45pmLisa MessinaAll Levels
1:00-2:30pmJesse EnrightTensegrity
3:00-4:15pmLisa FreemanLevel 1-2
4:30-5:45pmDavid GoodRestorative
6:00-7:15pmDavid GoodAll Levels
Sunday, July 27
9:30-11:00amJesse Enright*Level 2
11:15-12:45pmJesse EnrightAll Levels
1:00-2:30pmScottie FechGentle Yoga
3:00-4:15pmDavid GoodAll Levels
4:30-5:45pmMarshal LinfootRestorative
6:00-7:30pmJohn VeigaLevel 2
7:45-9:15pmJohn VeigaAcroYoga
Monday, July 28
7:00-8:15amRose RiccioAll Levels
10:00-11:15amElisse PeltzAll Levels
10:00-12:00pmJesse Enright*Self-Practice
1:00-2:15pmDavid Good*Level 1-2
4:00-5:15pmKim McBeanRestorative
5:45-7:00pmErin PlenertAll Levels
6:00-7:30pmLisa Freeman*Level 2
7:15-8:45pmErin Plenert*Level 1-2
7:45-9:15pmDonald EcklerMeditation
9:00-10:00pmDavid GoodAll Levels
Tuesday, July 29
7:00-8:15amLisa FreemanAll Levels
7:00-9:00amJohn VeigaSelf-Practice
10:00-11:15amLisa MessinaAll Levels
11:30-12:30pmMorgan CowieParent and Baby (preregistered)
1:00-2:15pmMorgan CowiePrenatal (preregistered)
1:00-2:30pmLisa Messina*Level 2
4:00-5:00pmErin PlenertAll Levels
5:45-7:15pmJohn VeigaLevel 2
6:00-7:30pmMorgan CowieAll Levels
7:30-9:00pmJohn, Ian & TamaraThai Yoga Restorative
9:00-10:00pmTaryn DiamondAll Levels

* denotes a substitute teacher.