Class Schedule

Effective June 1, 2016

Wednesday, June 29
7:00-8:15amLisa FreemanAll Levels
10:00-11:15amJesse Enright*Functional Flow Yoga AL
1:00-2:15pmChristine AlevizakisLevel 1-2 Flow
4:00-5:15pmNina Martini-Dorey*Level 1 Community
5:15-7:15pmPat Harada Linfoot*Self-Practice
6:00-7:15pmJesse EnrightAll Levels
7:30-8:45pmDavid Good*Level 1-2
9:00-10:00pmDavid GoodAll Levels
Thursday, June 30
7:00-9:00amJohn VeigaSelf-Practice
10:00-11:00amTheresa Whitely*All Levels
11:30-12:30pmMorgan CowieParent and Baby (preregistered)
1:00-2:15pmMorgan Cowie*Level 1-2
4:00-5:00pmTaryn DiamondLevel 1
6:00-7:15pmMorgan CowieLevel 1-2 Flow
6:00-7:15pmDavid GoodRestorative
7:30-8:45pmErin PlenertLevel 1
7:30-8:45pmTheresa Whitely*Prenatal (preregistered)
9:00-10:00pmTaryn DiamondAll Levels
Friday, July 01
7:00-8:15amCancelled TodayAll Levels
10:00-11:00amTaryn Diamond*All Levels
10:00-12:00pmPat Harada LinfootSelf-Practice
1:00-2:15pmMorgan Cowie*Level 1-2 Flow
4:00-5:15pmTheresa Whitely*Restorative
5:45-7:00pmTheresa Whitely*Level 1-2
7:15-8:30pmDavid GoodLevel 1
Saturday, July 02
9:00-10:30amRose Riccio*Level 2-3 Flow
10:45-12:15pmCancelled TodayFunctional Playground All Levels
11:00-12:00pmRose RiccioLevel 1
12:30-1:45pmPat Harada LinfootYoga & Meditation (AL)
2:00-3:15pmMorgan CowieTherapeutics Level 1 (Ropes)
3:30-4:45pmPat Harada LinfootLevel 1-2 Flow
5:00-6:15pmTheresa WhitelyRestorative
6:30-7:45pmJesse EnrightAll Levels
Sunday, July 03
9:00-10:30amLisa FreemanLevel 2 Flow
10:45-12:00pmLisa Freeman*Level 1
12:15-1:30pmMorgan Cowie*Yoga Tune-Up
3:30-4:45pmJesse EnrightLevel 1-2
5:00-6:15pmMarshal LinfootRestorative
6:30-8:00pmJohn VeigaAcro/Partner All Levels
Monday, July 04
7:00-8:15amRose RiccioAll Levels
10:00-11:00amJesse EnrightAll Levels
1:00-2:15pmPat Harada LinfootLevel 1-2 Flow
4:00-5:00pmHeather CracowerStrength and Mobility
6:00-7:15pmMorgan Cowie*Level 1
6:00-7:30pmPat Harada Linfoot*Level 2 Flow
7:30-9:30pmJeff WarrenCEC Meditation Sit and Sangha
7:45-8:45pmIan Gardner*Restorative
9:00-10:00pmDavid GoodAll Levels
Tuesday, July 05
7:00-9:00amJohn VeigaSelf-Practice
10:00-11:00amRose Riccio*All Levels
1:00-2:15pmTheresa Whitely*Level 1-2 Flow
4:00-5:00pmJennifer HellandLevel 1
6:00-7:15pmPat Harada LinfootLevel 1-2 Flow
6:00-7:15pmMorgan CowieRestorative
7:30-8:30pmTaryn DiamondMeditation
7:30-8:45pmJesse EnrightLevel 1
9:00-10:00pmTaryn DiamondAll Levels

* denotes a substitute teacher.