Class Schedule

Effective September 2, 2014

Thursday, October 23
7:00-8:15amNiki Ainslie*All Levels
7:00-9:00amJohn VeigaSelf-Practice
9:30-11:00amRose RiccioLevel 2
10:00-11:00amLisa MessinaLevel 1
11:30-12:30pmJennifer HellandParent and Moving Babies (preregistered)
1:00-2:15pmLisa MessinaLevel 1-2
4:00-5:00pmChristine AlevizakisKids - 8-11 (preregistered)
4:00-5:00pmKim McBeanLevel 1
5:45-7:15pmJesse EnrightLevel 2
7:00-7:45pmChristine Alevizakis*Meditation
7:30-8:45pmJesse EnrightLevel 1
8:00-9:15pmKathrin BrunnerRestorative
9:00-10:00pmTaryn DiamondAll Levels
Friday, October 24
7:00-8:15amRose RiccioAll Levels
10:00-11:00amRose Riccio*Level 1
10:00-12:00pmPat Harada LinfootSelf-Practice
1:00-2:15pmAlix BemroseLevel 1-2
4:00-5:15pmDavid Good*Restorative
5:45-7:00pmDavid Good*Level 1
7:15-8:45pmJennifer HellandYoga with Live Musician
9:00-10:00pmJennifer HellandAll Levels
Saturday, October 25
8:30-9:15amGrant HutchinsonMeditation
9:30-11:00amLisa MessinaLevel 2
10:00-12:00pmJesse EnrightSelf-Practice
11:15-12:45pmLisa MessinaLevel 1
1:00-2:30pmJesse EnrightTensegrity
3:00-4:15pmSarahjane Macdonald*Level 1-2
4:30-5:45pmDavid GoodRestorative
6:00-7:15pmDavid GoodLevel 1
Sunday, October 26
8:30-9:15amDonald EcklerMeditation
9:30-11:00amYuMee ChungLevel 2
11:15-12:45pmJesse EnrightLevel 1
1:00-2:30pmStacey HausermanGentle Yoga
1:00-2:30pmDavid Good*Spinal Rejuvenation - 26 Spots Only
3:00-4:15pmDavid GoodLevel 1
4:30-5:45pmMarshal LinfootRestorative
6:00-7:30pmJohn VeigaLevel 2
7:45-9:15pmJohn VeigaAcroYoga
Monday, October 27
7:00-8:15amRose RiccioAll Levels
10:00-11:00amElisse PeltzLevel 1
10:00-11:00amScott DavisSelf-Practice Workshop
11:00-12:00pmScott DavisSelf-Practice
1:00-2:15pmPat Harada LinfootLevel 1-2
4:00-5:00pmMorgan CowieLevel 1
4:00-5:15pmPat Harada LinfootRestorative
5:45-7:00pmMorgan CowiePrenatal (preregistered)
6:00-7:30pmPat Harada LinfootLevel 2
7:15-8:30pmErin PlenertLevel 1
7:45-9:45pmCancelled TodayMeditation
8:00-10:00pmJeff WarrenMeditation
9:00-10:00pmDavid GoodAll Levels
Tuesday, October 28
7:00-8:15amLisa FreemanAll Levels
7:00-9:00amJohn VeigaSelf-Practice
9:30-11:00amMorgan CowieLevel 2
10:00-11:00amLisa MessinaLevel 1
11:30-12:30pmMorgan CowieParent and Baby (preregistered)
1:00-2:15pmPat Harada LinfootLevel 1-2
1:00-2:15pmCancelled TodayPrenatal (preregistered)
4:00-5:00pmElisse PeltzKids - Ages 4-7 (preregistered)
4:00-5:00pmErin PlenertLevel 1
5:30-7:00pmJohn VeigaLevel 2
5:45-7:15pmScott DavisAll Levels
7:30-8:45pmJohn, Katelynn & IanThai Yoga Restorative
9:00-10:00pmTaryn DiamondAll Levels
Wednesday, October 29
7:00-8:15amRose RiccioAll Levels
10:00-11:00amAusar NuHotep*Level 1 Community
12:30-1:45pmLisa MitchellGentle Yoga
1:00-2:15pmChristine AlevizakisLevel 1-2
4:00-5:00pmKim McBeanLevel 1
4:00-5:15pmMorgan CowieRestorative
5:15-7:15pmPat And ScottSelf-Practice
6:00-7:15pmJesse EnrightFundamentals
7:30-8:45pmYuMee ChungLevel 1-2
9:00-10:00pmDavid GoodAll Levels

* denotes a substitute teacher.