Class Schedule

Effective January 3rd, 2018

Sunday, June 24
9:00-10:30amJennifer HellandLevel 2-3 Flow
10:45-12:00pmJennifer HellandLevel 1
12:15-1:30pmLucy PankoRope Wall Level 1-2
2:00-3:15pmYuMee ChungYoga Tune Up
3:30-4:45pmYuMee ChungLevel 1-2
5:00-6:15pmMarshal LinfootRestorative
6:30-7:30pmNicola Francis*Karma
6:30-7:45pmMaura and KristyAerial Yoga (AL)
Monday, June 25
9:30-10:30amNicky PooleAll Levels
11:00-12:15pmDavid GoodThrive!
1:00-2:15pmDavid Good*Level 1-2 Flow
6:00-7:00pmLisa MessinaPilates/Barre
6:00-7:15pmTaryn DiamondAll Levels
7:15-8:30pmLisa MessinaLevel 1-2
7:30-8:30pmTaryn DiamondYoga Nidra
9:00-10:00pmIan GardnerAll Levels
Tuesday, June 26
7:00-9:00amJohn VeigaYoga Clinic
9:30-10:30amNicky PooleAll Levels
11:00-12:00pmNicky PooleParent & Baby
12:00-12:45pmDavid GoodExpress
1:00-2:15pmLisa MessinaLevel 1-2
6:00-7:15pmMaddy WhiteBeginner
6:00-7:15pmPat Harada LinfootLevel 1-2 Flow
7:30-8:30pmPat Harada LinfootMeditation
7:30-8:45pmDavid GoodAll Levels
9:00-10:00pmGlenda MylesRestorative
Wednesday, June 27
7:00-8:15amKrista HuntAll Levels
9:30-10:30amTaryn DiamondAll Levels
11:00-12:15pmKrista HuntThrive!
12:00-12:45pmYuMee ChungExpress
1:00-2:15pmNicky PooleLevel 1-2 Flow
5:15-7:15pmPat & YuMeeYoga Clinic with live music
6:00-7:15pmMichael AlexMoving into Meditation
7:30-8:45pmYuMee ChungLevel 1-2
7:30-8:45pmDavid GoodRestorative
9:00-10:00pmDavid GoodAll Levels
Thursday, June 28
7:00-9:00amJohn VeigaYoga Clinic
9:30-10:30amMaddy WhiteAll Levels
11:00-12:00pmNicky PooleParent & Baby
12:00-12:45pmPat Harada LinfootExpress
1:00-2:00pmGlenda MylesMeditate with Muse
1:00-2:15pmLisa MessinaPilates/Barre
6:00-7:15pmLisa Freeman*Level 1-2 Flow
6:15-7:30pmDavid GoodAll Levels
7:30-8:30pmTo be Announced*Prenatal
7:45-9:00pmJohn VeigaRestorative
9:00-10:00pmNiki AinslieAll Levels
Friday, June 29
7:00-8:15amMichael AlexAll Levels
9:30-10:30amKathrin BrunnerAll Levels
11:00-12:15pmPat Harada LinfootThrive!
1:00-2:15pmJennifer HellandLevel 1-2 Flow
4:30-5:30pmHeather CracowerPilates
6:00-7:45pmYuMee ChungLiberation Lounge
Saturday, June 30
9:00-10:30amYuMee ChungLevel 3
10:45-12:00pmYuMee ChungLevel 1 Flow
12:15-1:30pmDavid GoodThrive!
2:00-3:15pmDavid GoodRope Wall Level 1
3:30-4:45pmLisa Messina*Level 1-2 Flow
5:00-6:15pmLisa Messina*Restorative
6:30-7:45pmMaura Amadea*All Levels

* denotes a substitute teacher.