Class Schedule

Effective September 2, 2014

Friday, March 27
7:00-8:15amNiki AinslieAll Levels
10:00-11:00amElisse PeltzLevel 1
10:00-12:00pmMorgan Cowie*Self-Practice
1:00-2:15pmAlix BemroseLevel 1-2
4:00-5:15pmHeather CracowerRestorative
5:45-7:00pmHeather CracowerLevel 1
7:15-8:45pmJennifer HellandLevel 1-2
Saturday, March 28
8:30-9:15amGrant HutchinsonMeditation
9:30-11:00amLisa MessinaLevel 2
10:00-12:00pmJesse EnrightSelf-Practice
11:15-12:45pmLisa MessinaLevel 1
1:00-2:30pmMorgan CowieRope Wall
3:00-4:15pmRose RiccioLevel 1-2
4:30-5:45pmDavid GoodRestorative
6:00-7:15pmDavid GoodLevel 1
Sunday, March 29
9:30-11:00amYuMee ChungLevel 2
11:15-12:45pmTheresa Whitely*Level 1
1:00-2:30pmTheresa Whitely*Tensegrity
3:00-4:15pmLisa FreemanLevel 1-2
4:30-5:45pmMarshal LinfootRestorative
6:00-7:30pmJohn VeigaLevel 2
Monday, March 30
7:00-8:15amTaryn DiamondAll Levels
10:00-11:00amElisse PeltzLevel 1
10:00-11:00amJohn Veiga*Self-Practice Workshop
11:00-12:00pmJohn Veiga*Self-Practice
1:00-2:15pmJennifer Helland*Level 1-2
4:00-5:00pmErin PlenertLevel 1
4:00-5:30pmChristine Alevizakis*Rope Wall
5:45-7:00pmJohn VeigaRestorative
6:00-7:30pmLisa Freeman*Level 2
7:15-8:45pmJennifer HellandLevel 1
8:00-10:00pmCEC MeditationMeditation
9:00-10:00pmDavid GoodAll Levels
Tuesday, March 31
7:00-9:00amJohn VeigaSelf-Practice
9:30-11:00amMorgan CowieLevel 2
10:00-11:00amLisa MessinaLevel 1
11:30-12:30pmMorgan CowieParent and Baby (preregistered)
1:00-2:15pmPat Harada LinfootLevel 1-2
4:00-5:00pmCancelled TodayKids - Ages 4-7 (preregistered)
4:00-5:00pmErin PlenertLevel 1
5:45-7:15pmScott DavisMobilize and Restore
6:00-7:15pmJesse EnrightLevel 1-2
7:30-8:30pmPat Harada LinfootMeditation
7:30-8:45pmJesse EnrightLevel 1
9:00-10:00pmTaryn DiamondAll Levels
Wednesday, April 01
7:00-8:15amNatasha PriestAll Levels
10:00-11:00amThe Octopus Garden CommunityLevel 1 Community
1:00-2:15pmChristine AlevizakisLevel 1-2
4:00-5:00pmKim McBeanLevel 1
4:00-5:15pmLisa MitchellMobilize and Restore
5:15-7:15pmPat Harada LinfootSelf-Practice
6:00-7:15pmJesse EnrightFundamentals
7:30-8:45pmYuMee ChungLevel 1-2
9:00-10:00pmDavid GoodAll Levels
Thursday, April 02
7:00-9:00amJohn VeigaSelf-Practice
9:30-11:00amMorgan CowieLevel 2
10:00-11:00amJesse EnrightLevel 1
11:30-12:30pmJennifer HellandParent and Moving Babies (preregistered)
1:00-2:15pmLisa MessinaLevel 1-2
4:00-5:00pmKim McBeanLevel 1
5:45-7:00pmMorgan CowiePrenatal (preregistered)
6:00-7:30pmChristine AlevizakisLevel 2
7:15-8:30pmDavid GoodLevel 1
7:45-9:00pmKathrin BrunnerRestorative
9:00-10:00pmTaryn DiamondAll Levels

* denotes a substitute teacher.