Class Schedule

Effective January 3, 2014

Thursday, April 24
7:00-8:15amTaryn DiamondAll Levels
7:00-9:00amJohn VeigaSelf-Practice (preregistered)
10:00-11:15amTaryn Diamond*All Levels
10:00-11:45amScott DavisLevel 2-3
11:30-12:45pmElizabeth PalermoParent and Moving Babies (preregistered)
1:00-2:15pmChristine AlevizakisLevel 1-2
4:00-5:00pmMorgan CowieAll Levels
5:30-6:45pmMorgan CowiePrenatal (preregistered)
6:00-7:15pmDavid Good*Meditation
6:00-7:30pmJesse EnrightAll Levels
7:00-8:30pmRose RiccioLevel 1-2
7:45-9:15pmLisa MitchellRestorative
Friday, April 25
7:00-8:15amRose RiccioAll Levels
10:00-11:15amElisse PeltzAll Levels
10:00-12:00pmPat Harada LinfootSelf-Practice
1:00-2:15pmAlix BemroseLevel 1-2
4:00-5:30pmMorgan CowieRestorative
5:45-7:00pmLisa Messina*All Levels
7:15-8:45pmLisa MessinaYoga with Live DJ
9:00-10:00pmTaryn Diamond*All Levels
Saturday, April 26
9:30-11:00amLisa MessinaLevel 2
10:00-12:00pmJesse EnrightSelf-Practice
11:15-12:45pmLisa MessinaAll Levels
1:00-2:30pmJesse EnrightTensegrity
3:00-4:00pmMorgan & VariousAll Levels Community
3:00-4:15pmLisa FreemanLevel 1-2
4:30-5:45pmDavid GoodRestorative
6:00-7:15pmDavid GoodAll Levels
Sunday, April 27
9:30-11:00amYuMee ChungLevel 2
11:00-12:30pmScott and Christine*Sunday Dance
11:15-12:45pmJesse EnrightAll Levels
1:00-2:30pmStacey HausermanGentle Yoga
3:00-4:15pmDavid GoodAll Levels
4:30-5:45pmMarshal LinfootRestorative
6:00-7:30pmJohn VeigaLevel 2
7:45-9:15pmJohn VeigaAcroYoga
Monday, April 28
7:00-8:15amRose RiccioAll Levels
10:00-11:15amElisse PeltzAll Levels
10:00-12:00pmJesse Enright*Self-Practice
1:00-2:15pmDavid Good*Level 1-2
4:00-5:00pmSarahjane Macdonald*All Levels Community
4:00-5:15pmJohn VeigaRestorative
5:45-7:00pmErin PlenertAll Levels
6:00-7:30pmMorgan Cowie*Level 2
7:15-8:45pmYuMee ChungLevel 1-2
7:45-9:45pmJeff WarrenCEC Meditation Sit and Sangha
9:00-10:00pmDavid GoodAll Levels
Tuesday, April 29
7:00-8:15amTaryn DiamondAll Levels
7:00-9:00amJohn VeigaSelf-Practice (preregistered)
10:00-11:30amRose Riccio*Level 2
11:30-12:30pmMorgan CowieParent and Baby (preregistered)
1:00-2:15pmJesse EnrightAll Levels
1:00-2:15pmLisa Mitchell*Prenatal (preregistered)
4:00-5:00pmMorgan CowieAll Levels
5:45-7:15pmJohn VeigaLevel 2
6:00-7:30pmDavid Good*All Levels
7:45-9:15pmMarshal Linfoot*Restorative
Wednesday, April 30
7:00-8:15amRose RiccioAll Levels
10:00-11:15amKate Vincent*All Levels Community
1:00-2:15pmChristine AlevizakisLevel 1-2
4:00-5:15pmLisa MitchellAll Levels
4:00-5:15pmMorgan Cowie*Restorative
5:45-7:00pmJesse EnrightFundamentals
6:00-7:15pmMorgan Cowie*Level 1-2
7:30-8:45pmYuMee ChungAll Levels
9:00-10:00pmDavid GoodAll Levels

* denotes a substitute teacher.